Godziny dostępności
Harmonogram godzin dostępności nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2023/2024 |
|||
Lp. | Nazwisko i imię | Dzień | Godz. |
1. | Antończak Urszula | czwartek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
2. | Banaszek Justyna | piątek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
3. | Borówko Radosław | poniedziałek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
4. | Bujniak Joanna | środa | 12:55 – 13:55 |
5. | Chmielecka Karolina | środa | 15:00 – 16:00 |
6. | Chodkiewicz Bogdan | poniedziałek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
7. | Czarnecka Anna | środa | 12:45 – 13:45 |
8. | Dalak Janusz | wtorek | 12:55 – 13:55 |
9. | Dalak Renata | poniedziałek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
10. |
Dębska Karolina | poniedziałek | 11:30 – 12:30 |
11. | Dobrowolska Dorota | wtorek | 15:35 – 16:35 |
12. | Dobrzyńska Hanna | wtorek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
13. | Drygiel Monika | środa | 14:35 – 15:35 |
14. | Ewiak Katarzyna | wtorek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
15. | Gajcy – Afanasjew Bożena | środa (co 2 tygodnie) | 12:45 – 13:45 |
16. | Gawor Andrzej | poniedziałek (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
17. | Gromelska Urszula | piątek (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
18. |
Gurgon Monika | środa (co 2 tygodnie) | 13:40 – 14:40 |
19. | Jaskułowska Maryla | czwartek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
20. | Kalinowska Agnieszka | czwartek | 12:40 – 13:40 |
21. | Karczewski Marcin | poniedziałek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
22. | Kielak Barbara | środa | 15:30 – 16:30 |
23. | Kielich Katarzyna | wtorek | 14:30 – 15:30 |
24. | Kiliańska Janina | środa (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
25. | Kowalczyk Magdalena | środa | 15:00 – 16:00 |
26. | Koźbiał Dorota | środa | 7:10 – 8:10 |
27. | Kożuch Kinga | wtorek | 14:30 – 15:30 |
28. | Krasińska Marianna | wtorek | 17:00 – 18:00 |
29. | Kropiewnicka Barbara | środa | 14:35 – 15:35 |
30. | Król Łukasz | wtorek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
31. | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | wtorek | 14:00 – 15:00 |
32. | Lejza Krzysztof | wtorek | 15:30 – 16:30 |
33. | Lipińska Magdalena | czwartek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
34. | Lubowiecka Małgorzata | czwartek (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
35. | Marczak Iwona | wtorek (co 2 tygodnie) | 16:20 – 17:20 |
36. | Mazurek – Bialon Ewa | poniedziałek (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
37. | Moczydłowska Anna | środa | 07:00 – 08:00 |
38. | Nienałtowska – Drabarek Justyna | czwartek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
39. | Paderewska Jolanta | poniedziałek | 15:00 – 16:00 |
40. | Rączka Małgorzata | poniedziałek | 12:40 – 13:40 |
41. | Rosa Tomasz | środa | 13:40 – 14:40 |
42. | Sachajko Luiza | środa | 11:30 – 12:30 |
43. | Stankiewicz Mariola | czwartek | 13:40 – 14:40 |
44. | Stawińska Marzanna | piątek | 10:45 – 11:45 |
45. | Stępnik Małgorzata | wtorek (co 2 tygodnie) | 13:40 – 14:40 |
46. | Surdyn Katarzyna | środa | 07:00 – 08:00 |
47. | Ślesińska Denise | czwartek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
48. | Torenc Urszula | wtorek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
49. | Trześniowska Aneta | czwartek | 15:40 – 16:40 |
50. | Waleszkiewicz Paulina | piątek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
51. | Wiczuk Jolanta | poniedziałek | 14:35 – 15:35 |
52. |
Wiercińska Aneta | środa (co 2 tygodnie) | 13:45 – 14:45 |
53. | Wiśniewska Dorota | poniedziałek | 07:00 – 08:00 |
54. |
Wójcicka Agnieszka | piątek | 10:35 – 11:35 |
55. | Zalewska Ewa | środa | 12:35 – 13:35 |
56. | Zawacka Agnieszka | środa (co 2 tygodnie) | 07:00 – 08:00 |
57. | Zelman – Gawkowska Renata | wtorek | 15:00 – 16:00 |
58. | Zych Emilia | środa | 07:00 – 08:00 |
59. | Żelazowska Paulina | wtorek | 15:30 – 16: 00 |